Sunday, December 2, 2007

Happy Hill Shirts, Converse All Star

Habe eine neue T-Shirt Marke entdeckt --- hier 3 erstandene fuer sage und schreibe 4000 colones


ausserdem, dunkelblaue Jeans und weisse Chucks

btw cate i didn't wanna copy you =)
@all this blog ain't just gonna be about the clothes i bought ;-)

5 comments:

Cate said...

no, I don't think you wanted to copy me ^^ very cool blog by the way... and I'd do the musical horoscope thing too if i had an iPod^^

Tabbi said...

haha i did id with my normal mp3 player ;-)

Tabbi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Vaio said...

ich mti handy lol


die weißen chucks machen deinen schwarzen konkurrenz ;-)

mama said...

und den grünen. hast du nicht zwei paar grüne, halbhohe und die von sylt?